Ergebnisse 4 x 50m Staffel

Disziplin: 4 x 50m Staffel

Mannschaft: Altersklasse: Zeiten: Datum/Ort:
Kreis-Rekord Pelka, Philipp - Kipper, Fabian
Schüler, Darijan - Vogt, Tobias
männliche Kinder U12 28,58 Sekunden 25.09.2005 Arnsberg
(Stadion)
Tscharnik, Julia - Lange, Friederike
Zielke, Sarah - Biernatzki, Julia
weibliche Kinder U12 29,91 Sekunden 30.05.2010 Hamm
(Stadion)
Keil, Louisa - Mädler, Cora
Senel, Ece - Hoppe, Neele
weibliche Kinder U12 29,97 Sekunden 07.07.2013 Hamm
(Stadion)
Fenske, Celine - Donis, Lea
Köhne, Sinja - Biernatzki, Julia
weibliche Kinder U12 30,28 Sekunden 10.07.2011 Kamen
(Stadion)
Steinmann, Till - Hans, Marius
Pajor, Simon - Lukas, Justin
männliche Kinder U12 30,44 Sekunden 08.06.2008 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schöffler, Nick - Sand, Moritz
Basten, Lasse - Heitböhmer, Fabio
männliche Kinder U12 30,49 Sekunden 17.05.2015 Bönen
(Stadion)
Fenske, Celine - Donis, Lea
Köhne, Sinja - Biernatzki, Julia
weibliche Kinder U12 30,57 Sekunden 23.06.2011 Bönen
(Stadion)
Werner, Malte - Walter, Simon
Janßen, Tobias - Schüler, Darijan
männliche Kinder U12 30,60 Sekunden 05.06.2005 Hamm
(Stadion)
Klein, Jan - Kayser, Robin
Küpper, Jona - Schofeld, Jan
männliche Kinder U12 30,89 Sekunden 10.07.2011 Kamen
(Stadion)
Schöffler, Nick - Vogel, Adrian
Budimir, Stefan - Lobe Kone, Jeran-Yves
männliche Kinder U12 30,93 Sekunden 22.05.2016 Werl
(Stadion)
Doligkeit, Miriam - Keil, Jette
Mädler, Cora - Senel, Ece
weibliche Kinder U12 31,08 Sekunden 25.05.2014 Kamen
(Stadion)
Fandree, Tabea - Mlottek, Julia
Zielke, Lisa - Wedekind, Louisa
weibliche Kinder U12 31,14 Sekunden 08.06.2008 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kötter, Kaija - Brodowski, Greta
Wenke, Katharina - Schulz, Hillary
weibliche Kinder U12 31,72 Sekunden 11.06.2006 Hamm
(Stadion)
Averhage, Leon - Sand, Moritz
Eusterholz, Justus - Ifeje, Noah
männliche Kinder U12 31,78 Sekunden 25.05.2014 Kamen
(Stadion)
Holtsträter, Ben - Klotmann, Hendrik
Budimir, Stefan - Lobe Kone, Jeran-Yves
männliche Kinder U12 31,82 Sekunden 21.05.2017 Werl
(Stadion)
Doligkeit, Nadja - Lange, Friederike
Bargert, Lea - Fandree, Tabea
weibliche Kinder U12 31,86 Sekunden 17.05.2009 Hamm
(Stadion)
Donis, Lea - Köhne, Sinja
Leahy, Melisssa - Knauber, Sandy
weibliche Kinder U12 31,87 Sekunden 30.05.2010 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schüler, Jendrik - Heinlein, Till
Reimann, Till - Walter, Simon
männliche Kinder U12 32,20 Sekunden 11.06.2006 Hamm
(Stadion)
Hans, Marius - Lange, Julius
Heinlein, Till - Kaya, Zübeyir
männliche Kinder U12 32,70 Sekunden 20.05.2007 Bönen
(Stadion)
Mädler, Lina - Lining, Mona
Märker, Julia - Fandree, Tabea
weibliche Kinder U12 32,98 Sekunden 11.06.2009 Bönen
(Stadion)
Senel, Ece - Mädler, Cora
Hölscher, Jana - Doligkeit, Miriam
weibliche Kinder U10 33,05 Sekunden 07.06.2012 Bönen
(Stadion)
Schöffler, Nick - Sand, Moritz
Averhage, Leon - Lempa, Niklas
männliche Kinder U10 33,11 Sekunden 07.07.2013 Hamm
(Stadion)
Küdde, Alexia - Göke, Ines
Graf, Veronika - Stralek, Mara Linn
weibliche Kinder U12 33,28 Sekunden 22.05.2016 Werl
(Stadion)
Doligkeit, Miriam - Mädler, Cora
Küpper, Alicia - Keil, Louisa
weibliche Kinder U10 33,32 Sekunden 10.07.2011 Kamen
(Stadion)
Achstetter, Maja - Heider, Antonia
Gerads, Emma - Hahne, Lea Sophie
weibliche Kinder U12 33,37 Sekunden 21.05.2017 Werl
(Stadion)
Märker, Julia - Mädler, Lina
Lining, Mona - Bahlo, Liz
weibliche Kinder U12 33,56 Sekunden 08.06.2008 Hamm
(Stadion)
Lukas, Justin - Schüler, Jendrik
Reimann, Till - Heinlein, Till
männliche Kinder U10 33,74 Sekunden 05.06.2005 Hamm
(Stadion)
Donis, Lea - Köhne, Sinja
Zielke, Sarah - Biernatzki, Julia
weibliche Kinder U10 33,98 Sekunden 17.05.2009 Hamm
(Stadion)
David, Benjamin - Schmelter, Leon
Pajor, Simon - Steinmann, Till
männliche Kinder U10 34,04 Sekunden 11.06.2006 Hamm
(Stadion)
Doligkeit, Nadja - Biernatzki, Julia
Zielke, Sarah - Franke, Mara
weibliche Kinder U10 34,08 Sekunden 08.06.2008 Hamm
(Stadion)
Märker, Julia - Bahlo, Liz
Tscharnik, Julia - Leahy, Melisssa
weibliche Kinder U12 34,24 Sekunden 17.05.2009 Hamm
(Stadion)
Sand, Mattis - Murztezi, Luan
Backwinkel, Kaan - Klotmann, Hendrik
männliche Kinder U10 34,33 Sekunden 22.05.2016 Werl
(Stadion)
Niehaus, Frieda - Lange, Lena
Benning, Lina - Niehaus, Carla
weibliche Kinder U12 34,33 Sekunden 21.05.2017 Werl
(Stadion)
Donis, Emelie - Göke, Ines
Graf, Veronika - Küdde, Alexia
weibliche Kinder U10 35,28 Sekunden 17.05.2015 Bönen
(Stadion)
Sand, Mattis - Klotmann, Hendrik
Murztezi, Luan - Wenthaus, Luis
männliche Kinder U10 35,51 Sekunden 17.05.2015 Bönen
(Stadion)
Märker, Julia - Zielke, Sarah
Lining, Mona - Fandree, Tabea
weibliche Kinder U10 36,06 Sekunden 20.05.2007 Bönen
(Stadion)
Niehaus, Frieda - Lange, Lena
Berges, Jana - Niehaus, Carla
weibliche Kinder U10 36,19 Sekunden 22.05.2016 Werl
(Stadion)
Brüggemann, Hagen - Unruh, Mika
Mainczyk, Marc - Dresel, Martin
männliche Kinder U10 36,40 Sekunden 08.06.2008 Hamm
(Stadion)
Achstetter, Maja - Heider, Antonia
Mevis, Vera - Schroeder, Dana
weibliche Kinder U10 40,41 Sekunden 22.05.2016 Werl
(Stadion)

 

Insgesamt 39 Datensätze

 

Valid XHTML 1.1