Ergebnisse 60m Hürden

Disziplin: 60m Hürden

Name: Altersklasse: Zeiten: Datum/Ort:
Werner, Philipp (1992) (») männl. Jugend U18 8,71 Sekunden 13.12.2009 Paderborn
(Halle)
Wagner, Markus (1988) (») männl. Jugend U18 8,82 Sekunden 12.12.2004 Dortmund
(Halle)
Werner, Philipp (1992) (») männl. Jugend U18 9,24 Sekunden 04.01.2009 Dortmund
(Halle)
Werner, Philipp (1992) (») männl. Jugend U18 9,50 Sekunden 28.12.2008 Münster
(Halle)
Paetsch, Johanna (1993) (») weibl. Jugend U18 9,50 Sekunden 13.12.2009 Paderborn
(Halle)
Werner, Philipp (1992) (») Jugend M15 9,52 Sekunden 09.12.2007 Dortmund
(Halle)
Luzar, Sonja (1979) (») weibl. Jugend U18 9,3 Sekunden 11.02.1995 Bielefeld
(Stadion)
Paetsch, Johanna (1993) (») weibl. Jugend U18 9,72 Sekunden 10.01.2010 Dortmund
(Halle)
Werner, Robert (1993) (») Jugend M14 9,74 Sekunden 09.12.2007 Dortmund
(Halle)
Kreis-Rekord Schönenberg, Verena (1982) (») Jugend W13 9,6 Sekunden 09.07.1995 Werl
(Stadion)
Wiezorrek, Anke (1987) (») Jugend W13 9,98 Sekunden 13.05.2000 Kamen
(Stadion)
Paetsch, Johanna (1993) (») Jugend W14 10,02 Sekunden 09.12.2007 Dortmund
(Halle)
Paetsch, Johanna (1993) (») weibl. Jugend U18 10,02 Sekunden 17.01.2009 Dortmund
(Halle)
Ulrich, Kathrin (1979) (») Jugend W12 10,05 Sekunden 05.10.1991 Hamm
(Stadion)
Paetsch, Johanna (1993) (») Jugend W15 10,08 Sekunden 06.01.2008 Dortmund
(Halle)
Supe, Chantal (1996) (») weibl. Jugend U20 10,11 Sekunden 26.01.2014 Dortmund
(Halle)
Kreis-Rekord Kaul, Michaela (1983) (») Jugend W12 9,9 Sekunden 09.07.1995 Werl
(Stadion)
Schulte, Martina (1985) (») Jugend W13 10,17 Sekunden 06.06.1998 Iserlohn
(Stadion)
Paetsch, Johanna (1993) (») Jugend W14 10,19 Sekunden 25.02.2007 Paderborn
(Halle)
Kaul, Michaela (1983) (») Jugend W12 10,24 Sekunden 14.08.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wagner, Markus (1988) (») Jugend M13 10,24 Sekunden 09.09.2001 Lippstadt
(Stadion)
Doligkeit, Nadja (1999) (») Jugend W13 10,25 Sekunden 01.09.2012 Münster
(Stadion)
Doligkeit, Nadja (1999) (») Jugend W13 10,25 Sekunden 01.09.2012 Münster
(Stadion)
Köhne, Sinja (2001) (») Jugend W14 10,27 Sekunden 20.12.2015 Dortmund
(Halle)
Jogodzinski, Michael (1982) (») Jugend M13 10,28 Sekunden 17.09.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wiezorrek, Anke (1987) (») Jugend W12 10,28 Sekunden 26.09.1999 Gütersloh
(Stadion)
Doligkeit, Nadja (1999) (») Jugend W14 10,28 Sekunden 10.02.2013 Dortmund
(Halle)
Doligkeit, Nadja (1999) (») weibl. Jugend U18 10,30 Sekunden 13.12.2015 Paderborn
(Halle)
Karadenizli, Özlem (1982) (») Jugend W13 10,34 Sekunden 14.08.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Doligkeit, Nadja (1999) (») Jugend W14 10,45 Sekunden 03.03.2013 Paderborn
(Halle)
Petschler, Nadja (1985) (») Jugend W13 10,48 Sekunden 01.05.1998 Hamm
(Stadion)
Jagodzinski, Michael (1982) (») Jugend M13 10,54 Sekunden 14.05.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Petschler, Nadja (1985) (») Jugend W12 10,3 Sekunden 14.05.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Supe, Chantal (1996) (») weibl. Jugend U18 10,59 Sekunden 22.12.2013 Dortmund
(Halle)
Lukoschek, Sven (1989) (») Jugend M13 10,62 Sekunden 29.09.2002 Kamen
(Stadion)
Gleissner, Martina (1985) (») Jugend W13 10,64 Sekunden 06.06.1998 Menden
(Stadion)
Schönenberg, Verena (1982) (») Jugend W13 10,4 Sekunden 14.08.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Paetsch, Johanna (1993) (») Jugend W13 10,4 Sekunden 20.08.2006 Menden
(Stadion)
Lukoschek, Sven (1989) (») Jugend M12 10,67 Sekunden 09.09.2001 Lippstadt
(Stadion)
Kaiser, Svenja (1990) (») Jugend W13 10,69 Sekunden 27.09.2003 Paderborn
(Stadion)
Paetsch, Johanna (1993) (») Jugend W14 10,72 Sekunden 11.02.2007 Dortmund
(Halle)
Schönenberg, Verena (1982) (») Jugend W12 10,74 Sekunden 21.06.1994 Hamm
(Stadion)
Geveler, Angela (1986) (») Jugend W13 10,74 Sekunden 06.06.1999 Menden
(Stadion)
Paetsch, Johanna (1993) (») Jugend W13 10,74 Sekunden 17.12.2006 Paderborn
(Halle)
Luzar, Sonja (1979) (») Jugend W12 10,5 Sekunden 05.10.1991 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schniedergers, Pia (1981) (») Jugend W12 10,5 Sekunden 19.09.1993 Gütersloh
(Stadion)
Schüler, Darijan (1995) (») Jugend M12 10,75 Sekunden 29.04.2007 Hamm
(Stadion)
Jasczurok, Maike (1994) (») Jugend W13 10,80 Sekunden 06.06.2007 Kamen
(Stadion)
Paetsch, Johanna (1993) (») Jugend W13 10,82 Sekunden 21.06.2006 Kamen
(Stadion)
Schwabe, Stefan (1983) (») Jugend M12 10,84 Sekunden 14.08.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schwabe, Stefan (1983) (») Jugend M13 10,84 Sekunden 08.09.1996 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wagner, Markus (1988) (») Jugend M12 10,85 Sekunden 18.06.2000 Menden
(Stadion)
Herbst, Kerstin (1989) (») Jugend W13 10,88 Sekunden 28.09.2002 Kamen
(Stadion)
Thomas, Stephanie (1984) (») Jugend W13 10,90 Sekunden 01.05.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Lehner, Sarah (1987) (») Jugend W13 10,92 Sekunden 09.09.2000 Kamen
(Stadion)
Geveler, Angela (1986) (») Jugend W12 10,96 Sekunden 06.06.1998 Iserlohn
(Stadion)
Holtkötter, Niklas (1988) (») Jugend M13 10,97 Sekunden 09.09.2001 Lippstadt
(Stadion)
Schumann, Timo (1988) (») Jugend M13 10,97 Sekunden 09.09.2001 Lippstadt
(Stadion)
Kappelmann, Sabine (1986) (») Jugend W13 11,00 Sekunden 26.09.1999 Gütersloh
(Stadion)
Wiebringhaus, Robert (1987) (») Jugend M13 11,02 Sekunden 23.09.2000 Oeynhausen
(Stadion)
Tscharnik, Julia (1999) (») Jugend W13 11,04 Sekunden 01.09.2012 Münster
(Stadion)
Paetsch, Johanna (1993) (») Jugend W13 11,10 Sekunden 19.02.2006 Dortmund
(Halle)
Doligkeit, Nadja (1999) (») Jugend W15 11,10 Sekunden 26.01.2014 Dortmund
(Halle)
Gocha, Manuel (1981) (») Jugend M12 11,12 Sekunden 18.09.1993 Gütersloh
(Stadion)
Vogt, Tobias (1994) (») Jugend M12 11,12 Sekunden 21.06.2006 Kamen
(Stadion)
Werner, Robert (1993) (») Jugend M13 11,12 Sekunden 21.06.2006 Kamen
(Stadion)
Wieland, Katja (1990) (») Jugend W13 11,14 Sekunden 27.09.2003 Paderborn
(Stadion)
Herbst, Kerstin (1989) (») Jugend W12 11,16 Sekunden 01.05.2001 Hamm
(Stadion)
Sand, Moritz (2004) (») Jugend M13 11,18 Sekunden 14.05.2017 Hamm (Westfalen)
(Stadion)
Buthe, Philipp (1987) (») Jugend M13 11,24 Sekunden 18.06.2000 Menden
(Stadion)
Schulz, Sarah (1985) (») Jugend W12 11,0 Sekunden 26.06.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Pajor, Nina (1995) (») Jugend W13 11,26 Sekunden
(Wind: +0,4)
07.06.2008 Hamm
(Stadion)
Sonntag, Alexandra (1986) (») Jugend W13 11,30 Sekunden 01.05.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wappler, Nina (1986) (») Jugend W13 11,30 Sekunden 06.06.1999 Menden
(Stadion)
Janßen, Tobias (1994) (») Jugend M13 11,39 Sekunden 29.04.2007 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schulte, Martina (1985) (») Jugend W12 11,2 Sekunden 26.06.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Dinter, Rona (1985) (») Jugend W13 11,2 Sekunden 24.05.1998 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wiezorrek, Matthias (1990) (») Kinder M11 11,46 Sekunden 01.09.2001 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kaiser, Svenja (1990) (») Jugend W13 11,46 Sekunden 26.07.2003 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schumann, Timo (1988) (») Jugend M12 11,52 Sekunden 23.09.2000 Oeynhausen
(Stadion)
Wiezorrek, Daniel (1992) (») Kinder M11 11,52 Sekunden 26.07.2003 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wiezorrek, Daniel (1992) (») Kinder M11 11,52 Sekunden 27.07.2003 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schüler, Darijan (1995) (») Jugend M12 11,52 Sekunden 06.06.2007 Kamen
(Stadion)
Vipotnik, Christian (1982) (») Jugend M13 11,54 Sekunden 14.05.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schüler, Darijan (1995) (») Jugend M12 11,55 Sekunden 12.05.2007 Attendorn
(Stadion)
Gleissner, Martina (1985) (») Jugend W12 11,56 Sekunden 10.05.1997 Kamen
(Stadion)
Vogt, Tobias (1994) (») Jugend M12 11,58 Sekunden 01.05.2006 Hamm
(Stadion)
Brandherm, Steffen (1989) (») Jugend M12 11,62 Sekunden 22.09.2001 Gladbeck
(Stadion)
Paetsch, Johanna (1993) (») Jugend W13 11,62 Sekunden 01.05.2006 Hamm
(Stadion)
Jasczurok, Maike (1994) (») Jugend W13 11,63 Sekunden 29.04.2007 Hamm
(Stadion)
Karadenizli, Özlem (1982) (») Jugend W13 11,64 Sekunden 14.05.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Pajor, Nina (1995) (») Jugend W13 11,64 Sekunden 20.04.2008 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schwabe, Stefan (1983) (») Jugend M12 11,4 Sekunden 14.05.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Tewes, Vanessa (1987) (») Jugend W13 11,4 Sekunden 21.05.2000 Hamm
(Stadion)
Lehner, Sarah (1987) (») Jugend W12 11,76 Sekunden 30.05.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Jasczurok, Maike (1994) (») Jugend W13 11,77 Sekunden 12.05.2007 Attendorn
(Stadion)
Ifeje, Joana (2002) (») Jugend W12 11,78 Sekunden 28.06.2014 Coesfeld
(Stadion)
Wolfertz, Vivien (1990) (») Jugend W13 11,80 Sekunden 27.09.2003 Paderborn
(Stadion)
Kaiser, Svenja (1990) (») Jugend W13 11,84 Sekunden 01.05.2003 Hamm
(Stadion)
Rühle, Elisa (1993) (») Jugend W14 11,84 Sekunden 11.02.2007 Dortmund
(Halle)
Wendzinski, Michael (1983) (») Jugend M13 11,6 Sekunden 19.05.1996 Hamm
(Stadion)
Jasczurok, Maike (1994) (») Jugend W12 11,86 Sekunden 21.06.2006 Kamen
(Stadion)
Nattkemper, Sharleen (2001) (») Jugend W13 11,91 Sekunden 28.06.2014 Coesfeld
(Stadion)
Wagner, Markus (1988) (») Kinder M11 11,7 Sekunden 19.05.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Iwe, Marcel (1985) (») Jugend M13 11,98 Sekunden 01.05.1998 Hamm
(Stadion)
Marschewski, Katharina (1985) (») Jugend W12 12,04 Sekunden 01.05.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schlieper, Daniel (1984) (») Jugend M13 12,04 Sekunden 10.05.1997 Kamen
(Stadion)
Tscharnik, Julia (1999) (») Jugend W13 12,04 Sekunden 01.09.2012 Münster
(Stadion)
Keller, Jennifer (1985) (») Jugend W13 11,8 Sekunden 16.08.1998 Hamm
(Stadion)
Seretny, Janine (1987) (») Jugend W13 11,8 Sekunden 21.05.2000 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kaiser, Svenja (1990) (») Jugend W12 12,08 Sekunden 29.06.2002 Menden
(Stadion)
Tewes, Vanessa (1987) (») Jugend W12 11,9 Sekunden 19.05.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Bauer, Linda (1983) (») Jugend W12 12,24 Sekunden 14.05.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Jasczurok, Maike (1994) (») Jugend W12 12,0 Sekunden 20.08.2006 Menden
(Stadion)
Wolfertz, Vivien (1990) (») Jugend W13 12,34 Sekunden 26.07.2003 Hamm
(Stadion)
Broch, Sarah (1985) (») Jugend W12 12,1 Sekunden 26.06.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Hielscher, Christopher (1987) (») Jugend M13 12,1 Sekunden 21.05.2000 Hamm
(Stadion)
Nehm, Julia (1987) (») Jugend W13 12,42 Sekunden 18.06.2000 Menden
(Stadion)
Holtkötter, Niklas (1988) (») Jugend M12 12,2 Sekunden 21.05.2000 Hamm
(Stadion)
Brandherm, Steffen (1989) (») Kinder M11 12,52 Sekunden 09.09.2000 Kamen
(Stadion)
Iwe, Marcel (1985) (») Jugend M12 12,3 Sekunden 26.06.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Holtkötter, Niklas (1988) (») Kinder M11 12,58 Sekunden 01.05.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Karschau, Kevin (1990) (») Jugend M12 12,58 Sekunden 11.05.2002 Kamen
(Stadion)
Wenke, Katharina (1996) (») weibl. Jugend U20 12,60 Sekunden 26.01.2014 Dortmund
(Halle)
Keil, Louisa (2002) (») Jugend W12 12,61 Sekunden
(Wind: -0,5)
17.05.2014 Münster
(Stadion)
Sundermann, Michael (1983) (») Jugend M12 12,64 Sekunden 14.08.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Petschler, Nina (1983) (») Jugend W12 12,4 Sekunden 14.08.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Jebbara, Soufian (1989) (») Jugend M12 12,4 Sekunden 13.05.2001 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schlieper, Daniel (1984) (») Jugend M12 12,72 Sekunden 08.09.1996 Hamm
(Stadion)
Gerstenmeier, Florian (1984) (») Jugend M12 12,5 Sekunden 20.06.1996 Hamm
(Stadion)
Iwe, Pascal (1989) (») Kinder M11 12,5 Sekunden 21.05.2000 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wieland, Katja (1990) (») Jugend W13 12,78 Sekunden 26.07.2003 Hamm
(Stadion)
Bacler, Carina (1985) (») Jugend W12 12,6 Sekunden 26.06.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Heinrichsmeier, Franziska (1991) (») Jugend W15 12,88 Sekunden 19.02.2006 Dortmund
(Halle)
Linnenlücke, Astrid (1985) (») Jugend W13 12,7 Sekunden 24.05.1998 Hamm
(Stadion)
Herbst, Stefan (1987) (») Jugend M12 12,7 Sekunden 20.05.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kaiser, Svenja (1990) (») Kinder W11 12,96 Sekunden 01.09.2001 Hamm
(Stadion)
Buchta, Annika (1991) (») Jugend W12 13,02 Sekunden 26.07.2003 Hamm
(Stadion)
Buchta, Annika (1991) (») Jugend W12 13,02 Sekunden 27.07.2003 Hamm
(Stadion)
Elsermann, Anja (1984) (») Jugend W13 12,8 Sekunden 26.06.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kionka, Melanie (1989) (») Jugend W12 12,8 Sekunden 13.05.2001 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wieland, Katja (1990) (») Jugend W12 13,09 Sekunden 29.06.2002 Menden
(Stadion)
Schlieper, Andreas (1987) (») Jugend M12 13,0 Sekunden 20.05.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Buchta, Annika (1991) (») Jugend W12 13,34 Sekunden 01.05.2003 Hamm
(Stadion)
Hielscher, Fabian (1984) (») Jugend M13 13,1 Sekunden 14.05.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Brodowski, Sophia (1994) (») Jugend W12 13,5 Sekunden 20.08.2006 Menden
(Stadion)
Nehm, Julia (1987) (») Jugend W12 13,7 Sekunden 19.05.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Dinter, Rona (1985) (») Jugend W12 13,8 Sekunden 14.05.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kobrink, Isabel (1987) (») Jugend W13 14,1 Sekunden 21.05.2000 Hamm
(Stadion)

 

Insgesamt 149 Datensätze

 

Valid XHTML 1.1