Ergebnisse 2km

Disziplin: 2km

Name: Altersklasse: Zeiten: Datum/Ort:
Denis, Fabio (1998) (») Jugend M14 6:27 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Bandl, Dennis (1995) (») Jugend M15 6:56 Minuten 26.09.2010 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Lukas, Justin (1997) (») Jugend M15 6:56,0 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Werner, Philipp (1992) (») Jugend M14 7:00 Minuten 10.12.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Zupanc, Jonas (1990) (») Jugend M15 7:11 Minuten 23.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Schaeg, Frederik (1992) (») Jugend M14 7:13 Minuten 10.12.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Schaeg, Frederik (1992) (») Jugend M14 7:15 Minuten 29.10.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Werner, Philipp (1992) (») Jugend M14 7:15 Minuten 29.10.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Denis, Fabio (1998) (») Jugend M13 7:15 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Schaeg, Frederik (1992) (») Jugend M15 7:16 Minuten 21.10.2007 Hamm-Berge
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Schönfeld, Linus (2002) (») Kinder M10 7:19 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Werner, Philipp (1992) (») Jugend M13 7:24 Minuten 30.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Werner, Philipp (1992) (») Jugend M13 7:25 Minuten 11.12.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Schaeg, Frederik (1992) (») Jugend M13 7:26 Minuten 30.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Ebel, Sarah (1990) (») Jugend W15 7:27 Minuten 11.12.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Werner, Robert (1993) (») Jugend M13 7:29 Minuten 29.10.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Kaya, Emre (1994) (») Jugend M13 7:30 Minuten 09.12.2007 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Lukas, Justin (1997) (») Jugend M14 7:31 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Zupanc, Jonas (1990) (») Jugend M15 7:34 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Küching, Rebecca (1994) (») Jugend W12 7:35 Minuten 10.12.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Walter, Christopher (1994) (») Jugend M13 7:36 Minuten 09.12.2007 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Werner, Robert (1993) (») Jugend M13 7:37 Minuten 10.12.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Werner, Philipp (1992) (») Jugend M13 7:40 Minuten 23.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Hauf, Clemens (1998) (») Kinder M11 7:40 Minuten 27.09.2009 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Kötter, Kaija (1995) (») Jugend W12 7:41 Minuten 21.10.2007 Hamm-Berge
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Klein, Jan (2001) (») Kinder M11 7:41 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Schaeg, Frederik (1992) (») Jugend M13 7:42 Minuten 23.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Walter, Christopher (1994) (») Jugend M12 7:42 Minuten 10.12.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Hauf, Clemens (1998) (») Jugend M13 7:42 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Thomas, Jan (2001) (») Kinder M11 7:42 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Schönfeld, Linus (2002) (») Jugend M12 7:44 Minuten 12.01.2014 Bönen
(Stadion)
Wenke, Katharina (1996) (») Jugend W12 7:47 Minuten 07.12.2008 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Werner, Robert (1993) (») Jugend M12 7:48 Minuten 30.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Vogt, Sebastian (1992) (») Jugend M13 7:48 Minuten 30.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Kayser, Robin (2000) (») Jugend M12 7:48 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Schultz, Paul (2001) (») Kinder M11 7:49 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Walter, Simon (1995) (») Jugend M12 7:50 Minuten 09.12.2007 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Heigl, Patrick (1992) (») Jugend M15 7:51 Minuten 09.12.2007 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Werner, Philipp (1992) (») Jugend M13 7:55 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Rühle, Elisa (1993) (») Jugend W13 7:55 Minuten 10.12.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Werner, Philipp (1992) (») Jugend M14 7:56 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Gottbehüt, Niklas (2003) (») Kinder M11 7:56 Minuten 12.01.2014 Bönen
(Stadion)
Vogt, Sebastian (1992) (») Jugend M13 7:57 Minuten 23.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Kötter, Kaija (1995) (») Jugend W12 7:57 Minuten 23.09.2007 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Runge, Tobias (1991) (») Jugend M15 7:58 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Dresel, Michael (1992) (») Jugend M13 8:00 Minuten 23.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Vogt, Tobias (1994) (») Kinder M11 8:01 Minuten 23.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Janßen, Tobias (1994) (») Jugend M12 8:02 Minuten 10.12.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Kayser, Robin (2000) (») Kinder M11 8:02 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Dresel, Michael (1992) (») Jugend M13 8:03 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Küching, Rebecca (1994) (») Jugend W13 8:03 Minuten 23.09.2007 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Schönfeld, Silas (2003) (») Kinder M11 8:03 Minuten 12.01.2014 Bönen
(Stadion)
Werner, Robert (1993) (») Jugend M12 8:04 Minuten 11.12.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Janotta, Tobias (1993) (») Jugend M12 8:07 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Pelka, Philipp (1994) (») Jugend M13 8:07 Minuten 23.09.2007 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Schmidt, Uilani (1996) (») Jugend W12 8:09 Minuten 07.12.2008 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Denis, Fabio (1998) (») Kinder M11 8:09 Minuten 27.09.2009 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Leitner, Nadine (1992) (») Jugend W13 8:10 Minuten 30.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Rühle, Elisa (1993) (») Jugend W12 8:10 Minuten 30.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Werner, Robert (1993) (») Jugend M12 8:11 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Rühle, Elisa (1993) (») Jugend W14 8:11 Minuten 23.09.2007 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Rühle, Elisa (1993) (») Jugend W12 8:12 Minuten 11.12.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Gottbehüt, Niklas (2003) (») Kinder M9 8:12 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Küching, Rebecca (1994) (») Kinder W11 8:13 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Küching, Rebecca (1994) (») Jugend W12 8:13 Minuten 27.05.2006 Walstedde
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Denis, Fabio (1998) (») Jugend M12 8:16 Minuten 26.09.2010 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Rühle, Elisa (1993) (») Jugend W12 8:17 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Kötter, Kaija (1995) (») Kinder W10 8:17 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Werner, Robert (1993) (») Jugend M12 8:17 Minuten 23.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Kötter, Kaija (1995) (») Kinder W11 8:18 Minuten 22.10.2006 Hamm-Berge
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Rühle, Elisa (1993) (») Jugend W13 8:18 Minuten 29.10.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Gregorszewski, Fabian (1998) (») Kinder M10 8:18 Minuten 28.09.2008 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Lukas, Justin (1997) (») Kinder M11 8:18 Minuten 28.09.2008 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Küching, Rebecca (1994) (») Jugend W15 8:18 Minuten 13.06.2009 Walstedde
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Walter, Christopher (1994) (») Kinder M11 8:19 Minuten 23.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Jasczurok, Maike (1994) (») Jugend W12 8:19 Minuten 22.10.2006 Hamm-Berge
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Wenke, Katharina (1996) (») Jugend W13 8:19 Minuten 27.09.2009 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Lempa, Niklas (2005) (») Kinder M9 8:19 Minuten 12.01.2014 Bönen
(Stadion)
Walter, Simon (1995) (») Kinder M10 8:20 Minuten 23.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Wenke, Katharina (1996) (») Jugend W12 8:21 Minuten 28.09.2008 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Lukas, Justin (1997) (») Jugend M12 8:21 Minuten 27.09.2009 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Brüggemann, Hagen (1999) (») Kinder M10 8:22 Minuten 27.09.2009 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Walter, Christopher (1994) (») Kinder M11 8:23 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Küching, Rebecca (1994) (») Jugend W12 8:24 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Reimann, Till (1996) (») Kinder M11 8:24 Minuten 23.09.2007 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Rühle, Elisa (1993) (») Jugend W13 8:25 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Walter, Simon (1995) (») Kinder M11 8:25 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Schüler, Darijan (1995) (») Kinder M10 8:26 Minuten 23.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Gregorszewski, Fabian (1998) (») Jugend M13 8:26 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Kötter, Kaija (1995) (») Kinder W10 8:27 Minuten 23.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Walter, Simon (1995) (») Kinder M10 8:28 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Janßen, Tobias (1994) (») Jugend M12 8:29 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Wenke, Katharina (1996) (») Kinder W11 8:29 Minuten 23.09.2007 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Rühle, Elisa (1993) (») Jugend W14 8:30 Minuten 21.10.2007 Hamm-Berge
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Gottbehüt, Niklas (2003) (») Kinder M8 8:30 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Bispinghoff, Sina (1999) (») Jugend W12 8:32 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Lempa, Leonie (2003) (») Kinder W11 8:33 Minuten 12.01.2014 Bönen
(Stadion)
Rühle, Elisa (1993) (») Jugend W12 8:34 Minuten 23.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Rühle, Elisa (1993) (») Jugend W13 8:34 Minuten 22.10.2006 Hamm-Berge
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Küching, Judith (1997) (») Kinder W10 8:36 Minuten 23.09.2007 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Werner, Robert (1993) (») Jugend M13 8:38 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Sand, Moritz (2004) (») Kinder M8 8:39 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Jasczurok, Maike (1994) (») Kinder W11 8:40 Minuten 23.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Kaya, Zümra (1993) (») Jugend W13 8:40 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Zupanc, Lennart (1993) (») Jugend M12 8:42 Minuten 23.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Schüler, Darijan (1995) (») Kinder M11 8:42 Minuten 22.10.2006 Hamm-Berge
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Märker, Julia (1998) (») Kinder W11 8:42 Minuten 27.09.2009 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Tscharnik, Julia (1999) (») Kinder W10 8:42 Minuten 27.09.2009 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Jasczurok, Maike (1994) (») Jugend W12 8:44 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Schönfeld, Silas (2003) (») Kinder M9 8:45 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Jasczurok, Maike (1994) (») Jugend W12 8:46 Minuten 29.10.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Aldrup, Theresa (1993) (») Jugend W13 8:47 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Tscharnik, Julia (1999) (») Jugend W12 8:48 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Goihl, Gerrit (1993) (») Jugend M13 8:49 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Zupanc, Lennart (1993) (») Jugend M12 8:50 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Walter, Christopher (1994) (») Jugend M12 8:52 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Wenke, Katharina (1996) (») Kinder W10 8:53 Minuten 22.10.2006 Hamm-Berge
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Hinz, Sofia (1997) (») Jugend W13 8:54 Minuten 20.06.2010 Ahlen
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Bispinghoff, Sina (1999) (») Kinder W11 8:54 Minuten 26.09.2010 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Tscharnik, Julia (1999) (») Kinder W11 8:55 Minuten 26.09.2010 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Möller, Sebastian (1998) (») Jugend M12 8:56 Minuten 26.09.2010 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Vogt, Sebastian (1992) (») Jugend M13 8:57 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
de Rooy, Katja (1997) (») Kinder W10 8:57 Minuten 23.09.2007 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Niewels, Justin (2000) (») Kinder M10 8:57 Minuten 26.09.2010 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Reimann, Till (1996) (») Kinder M10 8:58 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Schüler, Darijan (1995) (») Kinder M10 8:59 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Lempa, Leonie (2003) (») Kinder W9 8:59 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Märker, Julia (1998) (») Jugend W13 9:01 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Wenke, Katharina (1996) (») Kinder W11 9:02 Minuten 21.10.2007 Hamm-Berge
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Heinrichsmeier, Franziska (1991) (») Jugend W14 9:04 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Keil, Louisa (2002) (») Kinder W10 9:04 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Brodowski, Sophia (1994) (») Jugend W12 9:05 Minuten 22.10.2006 Hamm-Berge
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Kuss, Dominik (2000) (») Kinder M10 9:05 Minuten 26.09.2010 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Biernatzki, Julia (2000) (») Kinder W10 9:06 Minuten 26.09.2010 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Brodowski, Sophia (1994) (») Kinder W11 9:07 Minuten 23.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Wagner, Julia (1996) (») Kinder W11 9:07 Minuten 23.09.2007 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Lukas, Justin (1997) (») Kinder M10 9:08 Minuten 23.09.2007 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Helbert, Silas (2002) (») Kinder M10 9:08 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Böger, Jonathan (1992) (») Jugend M14 9:09 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Hinz, Lukas (2001) (») Kinder M9 9:09 Minuten 20.06.2010 Ahlen
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Donis, Lea (2000) (») Kinder W11 9:10 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Schüler, Jendrik (1997) (») Kinder M8 9:12 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Brodowski, Greta (1997) (») Kinder W9 9:13 Minuten 22.10.2006 Hamm-Berge
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Kayser, Kimberley (1995) (») Jugend W14 9:13 Minuten 27.09.2009 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Schüler, Jendrik (1997) (») Kinder M9 9:14 Minuten 22.10.2006 Hamm-Berge
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Kayser, Robin (2000) (») Kinder M9 9:14 Minuten 27.09.2009 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Wiangke, Jana (1995) (») Jugend W14 9:15 Minuten 27.09.2009 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Köhne, Sinja (2001) (») Kinder W10 9:15 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Märker, Julia (1998) (») Jugend W14 9:15 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Märker, Jan (1995) (») Kinder M11 9:18 Minuten 10.12.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Wenke, Stephanie (1993) (») Jugend W13 9:18 Minuten 10.12.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Doligkeit, Nadja (1999) (») Kinder W10 9:18 Minuten 27.09.2009 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Heinlein, Till (1996) (») Kinder M9 9:19 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Leitner, Nadine (1992) (») Jugend W13 9:19 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Wagner, Julia (1996) (») Kinder W10 9:19 Minuten 22.10.2006 Hamm-Berge
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Köhne, Sinja (2001) (») Kinder W8 9:19 Minuten 27.09.2009 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Wolfertz, Saskia (1994) (») Kinder W11 9:21 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Leitner, Nadine (1992) (») Jugend W14 9:21 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Donis, Lea (2000) (») Jugend W12 9:21 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Wenke, Stephanie (1993) (») Jugend W12 9:22 Minuten 11.12.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
de Rooy, Katja (1997) (») Jugend W12 9:22 Minuten 27.09.2009 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Rabe, Kristine (1993) (») Jugend W13 9:24 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
de Rooy, Katja (1997) (») Kinder W11 9:24 Minuten 28.09.2008 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Brodowski, Sophia (1994) (») Jugend W12 9:25 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Goihl, Gerrit (1993) (») Jugend M12 9:26 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Schmelter, Leon (1997) (») Kinder M9 9:27 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Schultz, Maximilian (2001) (») Kinder M11 9:28 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
de Rooy, Katja (1997) (») Jugend W15 9:29 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Kloetzer, Pascal (2001) (») Kinder M11 9:31 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Wenke, Katharina (1996) (») Kinder W9 9:33 Minuten 23.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Schmelter, Leon (1997) (») Kinder M8 9:34 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Rabe, Kristine (1993) (») Jugend W12 9:34 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Wenke, Katharina (1996) (») Kinder W10 9:34 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Willingmann, Fynn (2004) (») Kinder M8 9:35 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Märker, Julia (1998) (») Kinder W10 9:37 Minuten 28.09.2008 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Köhne, Sinja (2001) (») Kinder W11 9:37 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
de Rooy, Katja (1997) (») Jugend W13 9:38 Minuten 26.09.2010 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Heinlein, Till (1996) (») Kinder M10 9:39 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
de Rooy, Katja (1997) (») Jugend W14 9:39 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Hermanowski, Vivien (2001) (») Kinder W11 9:39,0 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Wenke, Stephanie (1993) (») Jugend W13 9:40 Minuten 29.10.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Doligkeit, Miriam (2003) (») Kinder W9 9:41 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Willingmann, Fynn (2004) (») Kinder M10 9:42 Minuten 12.01.2014 Bönen
(Stadion)
Brodowski, Greta (1997) (») Kinder W9 9:44 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Brüggemann, Hagen (1999) (») Kinder M8 9:45 Minuten 21.10.2007 Hamm-Berge
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Brodowski, Greta (1997) (») Kinder W8 9:47 Minuten 23.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Zupanc, Lennart (1993) (») Jugend M13 9:47 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Gausepohl, Katharina (1994) (») Jugend W13 9:47 Minuten 23.09.2007 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Keil, Jette (2004) (») Kinder W8 9:48,0 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Doligkeit, Nadja (1999) (») Kinder W11 9:49 Minuten 26.09.2010 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Burrichter, Paula Katharina (1995) (») Kinder W10 9:50 Minuten 23.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Steinmann, Till (1997) (») Kinder M9 9:51 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Wagner, Julia (1996) (») Kinder W10 9:53 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Wenke, Stephanie (1993) (») Jugend W14 9:53 Minuten 23.09.2007 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Lempa, Leonie (2003) (») Kinder W8 9:56 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Hauf, Clemens (1998) (») Kinder M8 10:00 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Schüler, Jendrik (1997) (») Kinder M8 10:05 Minuten 23.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Wagner, Julia (1996) (») Kinder W9 10:06 Minuten 23.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Wenke, Stephanie (1993) (») Jugend W12 10:07 Minuten 23.10.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
de Rooy, Katja (1997) (») Kinder W9 10:08 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Wenke, Stephanie (1993) (») Jugend W13 10:09 Minuten 22.10.2006 Hamm-Berge
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Rabe, Merle (1997) (») Kinder W8 10:10 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Wenke, Stephanie (1993) (») Jugend W12 10:12 Minuten 10.04.2005 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Zielke, Lisa (1997) (») Kinder W9 10:14 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Kuss, Dominik (2000) (») Kinder M9 10:20 Minuten 27.09.2009 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Doligkeit, Nadja (1999) (») Kinder W9 10:22 Minuten 28.09.2008 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Senel, Ece (2003) (») Kinder W9 10:23 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Rabe, Merle (1997) (») Kinder W9 10:25 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Stärke, Philipp (2001) (») Kinder M8 10:32 Minuten 27.09.2009 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Knauber, Sandy (2000) (») Kinder W9 10:32 Minuten 27.09.2009 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Leahy, Melisssa (2000) (») Kinder W9 10:34 Minuten 27.09.2009 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Wenke, Stephanie (1993) (») Jugend W13 10:39 Minuten 05.03.2006 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Averhage, Marc-Andre (2000) (») Jugend M12 10:41 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Doligkeit, Nadja (1999) (») Jugend W12 10:49 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Formann, Anna Charlotte (2000) (») Kinder W11 10:50 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Doligkeit, Nadja (1999) (») Kinder W8 10:52 Minuten 23.09.2007 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Hölscher, Jana (2003) (») Kinder W9 10:53 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Zielke, Sarah (2000) (») Kinder W8 11:01 Minuten 28.09.2008 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Mädler, Lina (1998) (») Kinder W11 11:03 Minuten 27.09.2009 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Gregorszewski, Hannah (2001) (») Kinder W8 11:06 Minuten 27.09.2009 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Willingmann, Fynn (2004) (») Kinder M7 11:09 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Stärke, Philipp (2001) (») Kinder M10 11:10 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Leahy, Melisssa (2000) (») Kinder W11 11:25 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Averhage, Leon (2004) (») Kinder M8 11:53 Minuten 23.09.2012 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Formann, Leonie Elisa (2003) (») Kinder W8 11:55 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Averhage, Marc-Andre (2000) (») Kinder M11 12:05 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Hölscher, Jana (2003) (») Kinder W8 12:18 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Breidt, Justin (1998) (») Kinder M9 13:07 Minuten 23.09.2007 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Grebe, Franziska (1999) (») Kinder W8 13:29 Minuten 23.09.2007 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Dolderer, Victoria (2003) (») Kinder W8 14:33 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Klönne, Greta (2003) (») Kinder W8 14:34 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Doligkeit, Miriam (2003) (») Kinder W8 14:38 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Cholewa, Jaqueline (2002) (») Kinder W9 14:57 Minuten 25.09.2011 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Tsokris, Angelos (1998) (») Kinder M10 15:40 Minuten 28.09.2008 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Harmanci, Esra (1996) (») Jugend W12 15:55 Minuten 28.09.2008 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Cholewa, Jennifer (1999) (») Kinder W9 15:55 Minuten 28.09.2008 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Tsokris, Dimitrios (1996) (») Jugend M12 15:57 Minuten 28.09.2008 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)
Cholewa, Jennifer (1999) (») Kinder W10 16:23 Minuten 27.09.2009 Hamm
(Volks-/Straßenlauf)

 

Insgesamt 238 Datensätze

 

Valid XHTML 1.1