Ergebnisse 2.000m

Disziplin: 2.000m

Name: Altersklasse: Zeiten: Datum/Ort:
Kreis-Rekord Kost, Sven (1977) (») Jugend M15 5:47,8 Minuten 02.09.1992 Melle
(Stadion)
Kreis-Rekord Kost, Sven (1977) (») Jugend M14 6:06,28 Minuten 08.05.1991 Menden
(Stadion)
Kayser, Robin (2000) (») Jugend M15 6:16,29 Minuten 12.09.2015 Minden
(Stadion)
Langerbein, Lars (2000) (») Jugend M15 6:17,20 Minuten 27.08.2015 Bergisch-Gladbach
(Stadion)
Schultz, Paul (2001) (») Jugend M15 6:17,9 Minuten 09.04.2016 Oelde
(Stadion)
Denis, Fabio (1998) (») Jugend M15 6:19,11 Minuten 15.08.2013 Leverkusen
(Stadion)
Denis, Fabio (1998) (») Jugend M14 6:24,00 Minuten 03.10.2012 Bochum
(Stadion)
Langerbein, Lars (2000) (») Jugend M14 6:27,47 Minuten 25.10.2014 Bielefeld
(Stadion)
Kreis-Rekord Dziadzka, Norbert (1977) (») Jugend M13 6:28,3 Minuten 11.08.1990 Bielefeld
(Stadion)
Denis, Fabio (1998) (») Jugend M14 6:32,09 Minuten 23.08.2012 Bergisch Gladbach
(Stadion)
Kayser, Robin (2000) (») Jugend M15 6:35,9 Minuten 11.04.2015 Oelde
(Stadion)
Thomas, Jan (2001) (») Jugend M14 6:38,81 Minuten 12.09.2015 Minden
(Stadion)
Denis, Fabio (1998) (») Jugend M14 6:38,86 Minuten 02.06.2012 Menden
(Stadion)
Schultz, Paul (2001) (») Jugend M14 6:39,0 Minuten 11.04.2015 Oelde
(Stadion)
Kreis-Rekord Dziadzka, Norbert (1977) (») Jugend M12 6:39,33 Minuten 15.09.1989 Menden
(Stadion)
Schultz, Paul (2001) (») Jugend M13 6:41,71 Minuten 25.10.2014 Bielefeld
(Stadion)
Wawerka, Matthias (1985) (») Jugend M14 6:42,12 Minuten 13.06.1999 Ahlen
(Stadion)
Lukas, Justin (1997) (») Jugend M15 6:42,82 Minuten 03.10.2012 Bochum
(Stadion)
Schultz, Paul (2001) (») Jugend M13 6:42,90 Minuten 21.08.2014 Bergisch-Gladbach
(Stadion)
Hielscher, Christopher (1987) (») Jugend M15 6:43,57 Minuten 14.07.2002 Illertissen
(Stadion)
Dziadzka, Harald (1981) (») Jugend M14 6:44,84 Minuten 14.05.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schultz, Paul (2001) (») Jugend M13 6:45,90 Minuten 11.07.2014 Minden
(Stadion)
Kionka, Melanie (1989) (») Jugend W15 6:50,38 Minuten 24.04.2004 Hagen
(Stadion)
Langerbein, Lars (2000) (») Jugend M15 6:51,9 Minuten 11.04.2015 Oelde
(Stadion)
Heitböhmer, Fabio (2004) (») Jugend M13 6:54,12 Minuten 31.08.2017 Bergisch Gladbach
(Stadion)
Schultz, Paul (2001) (») Jugend M13 6:55,7 Minuten 05.04.2014 Oelde
(Stadion)
Kionka, Melanie (1989) (») Jugend W15 6:56,5 Minuten 29.09.2004 Oberaden
(Stadion)
Heitböhmer, Fabio (2004) (») Jugend M13 6:59,3 Minuten 01.04.2017 Oelde
(Stadion)
Kreis-Rekord Aistermann, Katharina (1977) (») Jugend W12 6:59,4 Minuten 01.10.1989 Dortmund
(Stadion)
Schultz, Paul (2001) (») Jugend M12 7:01,1 Minuten 12.10.2013 Lemgo
(Stadion)
Ebel, Sarah (1990) (») Jugend W15 7:02,98 Minuten 23.04.2005 Solingen
(Stadion)
Kayser, Robin (2000) (») Jugend M14 7:03,4 Minuten 05.04.2014 Oelde
(Stadion)
Kionka, Melanie (1989) (») Jugend W14 7:04,32 Minuten 03.05.2003 Kaiserau
(Stadion)
Kayser, Robin (2000) (») Jugend M14 7:06,82 Minuten 11.07.2014 Minden
(Stadion)
Lempa, Niklas (2005) (») Jugend M12 7:08,2 Minuten 01.04.2017 Oelde
(Stadion)
Klaudat, Daniela (1977) (») Jugend W14 7:10,01 Minuten 01.10.1991 Hamm
(Stadion)
Gocha, Manuel (1981) (») Jugend M13 7:11,54 Minuten 08.05.1994 Hamm
(Stadion)
Beulertz, Markus (1985) (») Jugend M15 7:12,69 Minuten 25.06.2000 Gladbeck
(Stadion)
Ebel, Sarah (1990) (») Jugend W14 7:13,68 Minuten 24.04.2004 Hagen
(Stadion)
Schultz, Paul (2001) (») Jugend M12 7:14,3 Minuten 11.09.2013 Oberaden
(Stadion)
Schwabe, Stefan (1983) (») Jugend M12 7:14,94 Minuten 01.10.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Hielscher, Christopher (1987) (») Jugend M13 7:15,21 Minuten 27.09.2000 Bönen
(Stadion)
Schultz, Paul (2001) (») Jugend M12 7:15,59 Minuten 08.06.2013 Menden
(Stadion)
Lukas, Justin (1997) (») Jugend M13 7:17,0 Minuten 22.09.2010 Oberaden
(Stadion)
Ulrich, Melanie (1978) (») Jugend W13 7:17,2 Minuten 01.10.1991 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wöhrmann, Emma (2004) (») Jugend W13 7:17,92 Minuten 31.08.2017 Bergisch Gladbach
(Stadion)
Schultz, Paul (2001) (») Jugend M12 7:18,66 Minuten 15.08.2013 Leverkusen
(Stadion)
Lempa, Leonie (2003) (») Jugend W14 7:18,93 Minuten 29.04.2017 Neuss
(Stadion)
Kayser, Robin (2000) (») Jugend M13 7:18,8 Minuten 12.10.2013 Lemgo
(Stadion)
Lukas, Justin (1997) (») Jugend M13 7:19,58 Minuten 02.07.2010 Menden
(Stadion)
Schultz, Paul (2001) (») Jugend M12 7:20,7 Minuten 06.04.2013 Oelde
(Stadion)
Langerbein, Lars (2000) (») Jugend M14 7:22,8 Minuten 05.04.2014 Oelde
(Stadion)
Ulrich, Nadine (1977) (») Jugend W14 7:23,05 Minuten 01.10.1991 Hamm
(Stadion)
Bandl, Dennis (1995) (») Jugend M13 7:23,9 Minuten 24.09.2008 Oberaden
(Stadion)
Ulrich, Nicole (1977) (») Jugend W14 7:26,9 Minuten 01.10.1991 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schwabe, Stefan (1983) (») Kinder M11 7:27,94 Minuten 15.10.1994 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wiezorrek, Anke (1987) (») Jugend W14 7:27,8 Minuten 13.05.2001 Hamm
(Stadion)
Lukas, Justin (1997) (») Jugend M13 7:29,52 Minuten 07.05.2010 Menden
(Stadion)
Dresel, Michael (1992) (») Jugend M12 7:30,2 Minuten 29.09.2004 Oberaden
(Stadion)
Kionka, Melanie (1989) (») Jugend W13 7:33,60 Minuten 18.09.2002 Bönen
(Stadion)
Hielscher, Lukas (1984) (») Jugend M15 7:33,66 Minuten 13.06.1999 Ahlen
(Stadion)
Schwabe, Stefan (1983) (») Kinder M10 7:34,1 Minuten 02.10.1993 Bönen
(Stadion)
Schultz, Paul (2001) (») Kinder M11 7:35,84 Minuten 03.10.2012 Bochum
(Stadion)
Karadenizli, Özlem (1982) (») Kinder W11 7:35,9 Minuten 02.10.1993 Bönen
(Stadion)
Wöhrmann, Emma (2004) (») Jugend W13 7:36,2 Minuten 01.04.2017 Oelde
(Stadion)
Ebel, Sarah (1990) (») Jugend W14 7:37,9 Minuten 29.09.2004 Oberaden
(Stadion)
Beulertz, Markus (1985) (») Jugend M14 7:38,8 Minuten 19.05.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wiezorrek, Matthias (1990) (») Kinder M10 7:39,33 Minuten 27.09.2000 Bönen
(Stadion)
Hamsen, Nina (1983) (») Jugend W14 7:39,7 Minuten 15.05.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Gregorszewski, Fabian (1998) (») Jugend M12 7:39,7 Minuten 22.09.2010 Oberaden
(Stadion)
Gregorszewski, Fabian (1998) (») Kinder M11 7:40,8 Minuten 23.09.2009 Oberaden
(Stadion)
Gregorszewski, Fabian (1998) (») Jugend M12 7:40,99 Minuten 07.05.2010 Menden
(Stadion)
Schumann, Timo (1988) (») Jugend M14 7:41,87 Minuten 04.05.2002 Gladbeck
(Stadion)
Karadenizli, Özlem (1982) (») Jugend W13 7:42,14 Minuten 01.10.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Lempa, Niklas (2005) (») Kinder M11 7:46,5 Minuten 09.04.2016 Oelde
(Stadion)
Kayser, Robin (2000) (») Kinder M11 7:47,54 Minuten 28.09.2011 Kamen
(Stadion)
Karadenizli, Özlem (1982) (») Jugend W12 7:47,84 Minuten 15.10.1994 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wenke, Katharina (1996) (») Jugend W13 7:48,3 Minuten 23.09.2009 Oberaden
(Stadion)
Ebel, Sarah (1990) (») Jugend W12 7:48,8 Minuten 18.09.2002 Bönen
(Stadion)
Wiezorrek, Anke (1987) (») Jugend W15 7:48,96 Minuten 04.05.2002 Gladbeck
(Stadion)
Dresel, Michael (1992) (») Kinder M10 7:50,1 Minuten 18.09.2002 Bönen
(Stadion)
Kionka, Melanie (1989) (») Jugend W12 7:50,28 Minuten 19.09.2001 Bönen
(Stadion)
Lukas, Justin (1997) (») Jugend M12 7:50,9 Minuten 23.09.2009 Oberaden
(Stadion)
Gottbehüt, Niklas (2003) (») Kinder M10 7:51,2 Minuten 11.09.2013 Oberaden
(Stadion)
Küching, Rebecca (1994) (») Jugend W14 7:51,3 Minuten 24.09.2008 Oberaden
(Stadion)
Kionka, Melanie (1989) (») Kinder W11 7:52,30 Minuten 27.09.2000 Bönen
(Stadion)
Lempa, Leonie (2003) (») Jugend W13 7:52,5 Minuten 09.04.2016 Oelde
(Stadion)
Wagner, Markus (1988) (») Jugend M14 7:53,95 Minuten 04.05.2002 Gladbeck
(Stadion)
Wenke, Katharina (1996) (») Jugend W12 7:57,4 Minuten 24.09.2008 Oberaden
(Stadion)
Karadenizli, Özlem (1982) (») Jugend W14 7:58,0 Minuten 19.05.1996 Hamm
(Stadion)
Hamsen, Nina (1983) (») Jugend W15 7:58,54 Minuten 31.07.1998 Menden
(Stadion)
Kayser, Robin (2000) (») Jugend M12 8:00,28 Minuten 03.10.2012 Bochum
(Stadion)
Hielscher, Fabian (1984) (») Jugend M15 8:03,42 Minuten 13.06.1999 Ahlen
(Stadion)
Lempa, Leonie (2003) (») Kinder W11 8:04,91 Minuten 25.10.2014 Bielefeld
(Stadion)
Hielscher, Lukas (1984) (») Jugend M14 8:06,1 Minuten 23.05.1998 Hamm
(Stadion)
Ebel, Sarah (1990) (») Kinder W10 8:07,82 Minuten 27.09.2000 Bönen
(Stadion)
Hielscher, Fabian (1984) (») Jugend M14 8:10,7 Minuten 23.05.1998 Hamm
(Stadion)
Pender, Mercedes (1993) (») Jugend W15 8:13,5 Minuten 24.09.2008 Oberaden
(Stadion)
Lempa, Leonie (2003) (») Kinder W11 8:15,05 Minuten 11.07.2014 Minden
(Stadion)
Langerbein, Lars (2000) (») Jugend M13 8:15,3 Minuten 12.10.2013 Lemgo
(Stadion)
Karadenizli, Özlem (1982) (») Jugend W15 8:15,9 Minuten 15.05.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wappler, Nina (1986) (») Jugend W14 8:19,54 Minuten 24.06.2000 Gladbeck
(Stadion)
Hamsen, Nina (1983) (») Kinder W10 8:19,3 Minuten 02.10.1993 Bönen
(Stadion)
Wappler, Nina (1986) (») Jugend W15 8:24,98 Minuten 23.06.2001 Arnsberg
(Stadion)
Märker, Julia (1998) (») Jugend W13 8:30,04 Minuten 28.09.2011 Kamen
(Stadion)
Zwick, Sarah (1990) (») Kinder W10 8:30,17 Minuten 27.09.2000 Bönen
(Stadion)
Lempa, Leonie (2003) (») Kinder W11 8:30,2 Minuten 05.04.2014 Oelde
(Stadion)
Märker, Julia (1998) (») Kinder W11 8:44,4 Minuten 23.09.2009 Oberaden
(Stadion)
Beulertz, Stephanie (1988) (») Jugend W13 8:59,28 Minuten 19.09.2001 Bönen
(Stadion)
Märker, Julia (1998) (») Jugend W12 9:08,3 Minuten 22.09.2010 Oberaden
(Stadion)

 

Insgesamt 110 Datensätze

 

Valid XHTML 1.1