Ergebnisse 3-Kampf-Mannschaft

Disziplin: 3-Kampf-Mannschaft

Mannschaft: Altersklasse: Punkte: Datum/Ort:
Pajor, Nina - Schulz, Hillary
Biernatzki, Sarah - Mlottek, Kiara
Wenke, Katharina
weibliche Jugend U14 6525 Punkte 07.09.2008 Hamm
(Stadion)
Paetsch, Johanna - Kaya, Zümra
Rühle, Elisa - Holze, Magdalena
Jasczurok, Maike
weibliche Jugend U14 6509 Punkte 10.09.2006 Hamm
(Stadion)
Pajor, Nina - Holze, Magdalena
Freier, Linda - Heinlein, Lina
Lillig, Sandra
weibliche Jugend U14 6155 Punkte 13.06.2007 Pelkum
(Stadion)
Werner, Philipp - Vogt, Sebastian
Schaeg, Frederik - Dresel, Michael
Jörrihsen, Tim
männliche Jugend U14 6040 Punkte 04.09.2005 Hamm
(Stadion)
Paetsch, Johanna - Kaya, Zümra
Pender, Mercedes - Rühle, Elisa
Kerkmann, Lisa
weibliche Jugend U14 5976 Punkte 04.09.2005 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kipper, Fabian - Vogt, Tobias
Werner, Robert - Goihl, Gerrit
Gallus, Christoph
männliche Jugend U14 5796 Punkte 10.09.2006 Hamm
(Stadion)
Freier, Linda - Kerkmann, Lisa
Küching, Rebecca - Kalisch, Romina
Brodowski, Sophia
weibliche Jugend U14 5792 Punkte 10.09.2006 Hamm
(Stadion)
Jasczurok, Maike - Holze, Magdalena
Pajor, Nina - Schulz, Hillary
Brodowski, Sophia
weibliche Kinder U10 5704 Punkte 04.09.2005 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kipper, Fabian - Pelka, Philipp
Walter, Christopher - Walter, Simon
Janßen, Tobias
männliche Jugend U14 5656 Punkte 13.06.2007 Pelkum
(Stadion)
Doligkeit, Nadja - Tscharnik, Julia
Bispinghoff, Sina - Zielke, Sarah
Donis, Lea
weibliche Kinder U12 5633 Punkte 03.10.2010 Hamm
(Stadion)
Horsthemke, Lilli - Keil, Louisa
Mädler, Cora - Senel, Ece
Doligkeit, Miriam
weibliche Kinder U12 5609 Punkte 29.09.2013 Kamen
(Stadion)
Biernatzki, Julia - Köhne, Sinja
Fenske, Celine - Donis, Lea
Knauber, Sandy
weibliche Kinder U12 5558 Punkte 21.05.2011 Hamm
(Stadion)
Köhne, Sinja - Keil, Louisa
Hoppe, Neele - Ifeje, Joana
Hermanowski, Vivien
weibliche Kinder U12 5336 Punkte 30.09.2012 Hamm
(Stadion)
Pajor, Nina - Schulz, Hillary
Kötter, Kaija - Wenke, Katharina
Wagner, Julia
weibliche Kinder U12 5321 Punkte 30.04.2006 Hamm
(Stadion)
Supe, Chantal - Zielke, Lisa
Wenke, Katharina - Mlottek, Julia
de Rooy, Katja
weibliche Kinder U12 5297 Punkte 02.09.2007 Kamen
(Stadion)
Kipper, Fabian - Vogt, Tobias
Janßen, Tobias - Schüler, Darijan
Pelka, Philipp
männliche Kinder U12 5290 Punkte 04.09.2005 Hamm
(Stadion)
Zielke, Lisa - Wenke, Katharina
Wagner, Julia - Supe, Chantal
Wedekind, Louisa
weibliche Kinder U12 5087 Punkte 29.04.2007 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wenke, Katharina - Wagner, Julia
Zielke, Lisa - Mlottek, Julia
de Rooy, Katja
weibliche Kinder U12 5069 Punkte 13.06.2007 Pelkum
(Stadion)
Mlottek, Julia - Fandree, Tabea
de Rooy, Katja - Lining, Mona
Bahlo, Liz
weibliche Kinder U12 4747 Punkte 07.09.2008 Hamm
(Stadion)
Lukas, Justin - Holtmann, Leon
Steinmann, Till - Pajor, Simon
Lange, Julius
männliche Kinder U12 4617 Punkte 07.09.2008 Hamm
(Stadion)
Reimann, Till - Heinlein, Till
Lukas, Justin - Schmelter, Leon
Steinmann, Till
männliche Kinder U12 4593 Punkte 29.04.2007 Hamm
(Stadion)
Biernatzki, Julia - Zielke, Sarah
Köhne, Sinja - Donis, Lea
Knauber, Sandy
weibliche Kinder U10 4575 Punkte 20.09.2009 Hamm
(Stadion)
Werner, Philipp - Schaeg, Frederik
Heigl, Patrick
männliche Jugend U18 4570 Punkte 07.09.2008 Hamm
(Stadion)
Meyer, Tatjana - Wenke, Katharina
Brodowski, Greta - Wagner, Julia
Dresel, Maria-Magdalena
weibliche Kinder U10 4559 Punkte 04.09.2005 Hamm
(Stadion)
Mädler, Cora - Senel, Ece
Lempa, Leonie - Hölscher, Jana
Doligkeit, Miriam
weibliche Kinder U10 4463 Punkte 30.09.2012 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kaya, Zübeyir - Schmelter, Leon
Schüler, Jendrik - Lukas, Justin
Hans, Marius
männliche Kinder U10 4299 Punkte 10.09.2006 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kaya, Zübeyir - Heinlein, Till
Reimann, Till - Lange, Julius
Flottmeyer, Lukas
männliche Kinder U12 4282 Punkte 02.06.2007 Unna
(Stadion)
Zielke, Lisa - Brodowski, Greta
Fandree, Tabea - de Rooy, Katja
Mädler, Lina
weibliche Kinder U10 4268 Punkte 10.09.2006 Hamm
(Stadion)
Fandree, Tabea - Biernatzki, Julia
Wiemer, Alina - Mädler, Lina
Lange, Friederike
weibliche Kinder U10 4070 Punkte 13.06.2007 Pelkum
(Stadion)
Fandree, Tabea - Biernatzki, Julia
Lange, Friederike - Bahlo, Liz
Lining, Mona
weibliche Kinder U10 4048 Punkte 02.09.2007 Kamen
(Stadion)
Keil, Louisa - Mädler, Cora
Küpper, Alicia - Prost, Tatjana
Lempa, Leonie
weibliche Kinder U10 3879 Punkte 21.05.2011 Hamm
(Stadion)
Steinmann, Till - Schmelter, Leon
Hans, Marius - Lange, Julius
Flottmeyer, Lukas
männliche Kinder U12 3877 Punkte 13.06.2007 Pelkum
(Stadion)
Schofeld, Jan - Holtmann, Florens
Kayser, Robin - Küpper, Jona
Thomas, Jan
männliche Kinder U10 3829 Punkte 20.09.2009 Hamm
(Stadion)
Zielke, Lisa - Wedekind, Louisa
Fandree, Tabea - Mädler, Lina
Doligkeit, Nadja
weibliche Kinder U10 3759 Punkte 30.04.2006 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schöffler, Nick - Sand, Moritz
Basten, Lasse
männliche Jugend U14 3751 Punkte 17.09.2017 Werne
(Stadion)
Heinlein, Till - Reimann, Till
Schüler, Jendrik - Steinmann, Till
Schmelter, Leon
männliche Kinder U10 3738 Punkte 04.09.2005 Hamm
(Stadion)
Fandree, Tabea - Mädler, Lina
Zielke, Sarah - Doligkeit, Nadja
Lange, Friederike
weibliche Kinder U10 3698 Punkte 29.04.2007 Hamm
(Stadion)
Ifeje, Noah - Gottbehüt, Niklas
Eusterholz, Justus - Sand, Moritz
Averhage, Leon
männliche Kinder U10 3607 Punkte 30.09.2012 Hamm
(Stadion)
Märker, Julia - Zielke, Sarah
Lining, Mona - Bahlo, Liz
Gräwe, Janina
weibliche Kinder U10 3452 Punkte 13.06.2007 Pelkum
(Stadion)
Pajor, Simon - Özsay, Olcay
David, Benjamin - Memisoglu, Can
Özsay, Tugay
männliche Kinder U10 3272 Punkte 29.04.2007 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schofeld, Jan - Holtmann, Florens
Brüggemann, Hagen - Mainczyk, Marc
Dresel, Martin
männliche Kinder U10 3217 Punkte 07.09.2008 Hamm
(Stadion)
Pajor, Simon - David, Benjamin
Gregorszewski, Fabian - Wilhelm, Jonas
Konderla, Melvin
männliche Kinder U10 3183 Punkte 13.06.2007 Pelkum
(Stadion)
Hauf, Clemens - Pajor, Simon
David, Benjamin - Brüggemann, Hagen
Schweda, Jonas
männliche Kinder U10 3088 Punkte 02.06.2007 Unna
(Stadion)
Klotmann, Hendrik - Budimir, Stefan
Wenthaus, Luis
männliche Kinder U12 2942 Punkte 17.09.2017 Werne
(Stadion)
Graf, Veronika - Küdde, Alexia
Schäfer, Madita
weibliche Kinder U12 2876 Punkte 17.09.2017 Werne
(Stadion)
Lining, Mona - Märker, Julia
Wedekind, Mara - Batak, Sevde
Gräwe, Janina
weibliche Kinder U10 2874 Punkte 29.04.2007 Hamm
(Stadion)
Evers, Maximilian - Sand, Mattis
Holtsträter, Ben
männliche Kinder U12 2559 Punkte 17.09.2017 Werne
(Stadion)
Selo, Gina - Zielke, Sarah
Märker, Julia - Nur Öz, Merve
Güney, Enisa
weibliche Kinder U10 2550 Punkte 30.04.2006 Hamm
(Stadion)
Heider, Antonia - Benning, Lina
Berges, Jana
weibliche Kinder U12 2503 Punkte 17.09.2017 Werne
(Stadion)
Glab, Julian - Schneider, Valentin Richard
Brüggemann, Hagen - Talha, Batak
Ates, Taha
männliche Kinder U10 2173 Punkte 29.04.2007 Hamm
(Stadion)
Lange, Friederike - Saribas, Sevde
Gräwe, Sabrina - Micik, Rahime
Cholewa, Jennifer
weibliche Kinder U10 1834 Punkte 30.04.2006 Hamm
(Stadion)
Grebe, Joshua Andreas - Jürgenliemke, Benjamin
Turwitt, Yannik - Pajor, Simon
Glab, Julian
männliche Kinder U10 1663 Punkte 30.04.2005 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schweda, Jonas - Gräwe, Thomas
Breidt, Justin - Stärke, Philipp
Niesobski, Jan Niclas
männliche Kinder U10 1246 Punkte 29.04.2007 Hamm
(Stadion)
Thomas, Jan - Harmanci, Can
Breidt, Marvin - Colakoglu, Abdulkadir
Borgmeier, Alif Alfath
männliche Kinder U10 607 Punkte 29.04.2007 Hamm
(Stadion)
Cholewa, Jennifer - Batak, Beyzanur
Borgmeier, Alyssa Assyfa - Cholewa, Jaqueline
Doligkeit, Miriam
weibliche Kinder U10 489 Punkte 29.04.2007 Hamm
(Stadion)

 

Insgesamt 55 Datensätze

 

Valid XHTML 1.1