Ergebnisse 50m

Disziplin: 50m

Name: Altersklasse: Zeiten: Datum/Ort:
Kreis-Rekord Klemt, Markus (1977) (») Jugend M13 6,6 Sekunden 03.10.1990 Hamm
(Stadion)
Luzar, Sonja (1979) (») Jugend W12 7,00 Sekunden 03.10.1991 Hamm
(Stadion)
Köttermann, Astrid (1979) (») Jugend W12 7,02 Sekunden 14.07.1991 Hamm
(Stadion)
Urner, Mirco (1980) (») Jugend M13 6,8 Sekunden 01.07.1993 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kreis-Rekord Petschler, Nadja (1985) (») Jugend W13 6,8 Sekunden 20.09.1998 Lüdenscheid
(Stadion)
Kaul, Michaela (1983) (») Jugend W13 6,9 Sekunden 06.06.1996 Bönen
(Stadion)
Kreis-Rekord Kaul, Michaela (1983) (») Jugend W12 7,18 Sekunden 10.09.1995 Bönen
(Stadion)
Schönenberg, Verena (1982) (») Jugend W12 7,22 Sekunden 14.05.1994 Kamen
(Stadion)
Kaul, Michaela (1983) (») Jugend W12 7,24 Sekunden 14.08.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schönenberg, Verena (1982) (») Jugend W13 7,24 Sekunden 14.08.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Ulrich, Kathrin (1979) (») Jugend W12 7,0 Sekunden 03.10.1991 Hamm
(Stadion)
Petschler, Nadja (1985) (») Jugend W12 7,28 Sekunden 25.05.1997 Bönen
(Stadion)
Tewes, Vanessa (1987) (») Jugend W12 7,28 Sekunden 30.05.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Sonntag, Alexandra (1986) (») Jugend W13 7,32 Sekunden 26.09.1999 Gütersloh
(Stadion)
Wendzinski, Michael (1983) (») Jugend M12 7,34 Sekunden 28.06.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Petschler, Nina (1983) (») Jugend W12 7,34 Sekunden 28.06.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Quiter, Lisa (1983) (») Jugend W13 7,34 Sekunden 11.05.1996 Kamen
(Stadion)
Kreis-Rekord Ignerowicz, Sebastian (1978) (») Kinder M11 7,1 Sekunden 17.08.1989 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kreis-Rekord Kaul, Michaela (1983) (») Kinder W11 7,1 Sekunden 21.06.1994 Hamm
(Stadion)
Petschler, Nina (1983) (») Jugend W13 7,36 Sekunden 15.06.1996 Bönen
(Stadion)
Schüler, Darijan (1995) (») Jugend M12 7,40 Sekunden 13.12.2007 Kamen-Methler
(Halle)
Petschler, Nina (1983) (») Jugend W12 7,44 Sekunden 14.08.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kemper, Kristina (1979) (») Jugend W12 7,2 Sekunden 14.07.1991 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kreis-Rekord Schönenberg, Verena (1982) (») Kinder W10 7,2 Sekunden 30.05.1992 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wendzinski, Michael (1983) (») Jugend M13 7,2 Sekunden 19.05.1996 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schulz, Sarah (1985) (») Kinder W11 7,2 Sekunden 20.06.1996 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schulz, Sarah (1985) (») Jugend W12 7,2 Sekunden 26.06.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kaul, Michaela (1983) (») Jugend W12 7,46 Sekunden 07.05.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Rudolph, Sebastian (1984) (») Jugend M13 7,46 Sekunden 28.09.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wegener, Christopher (1987) (») Jugend M12 7,46 Sekunden 01.05.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wappler, Nina (1986) (») Jugend W13 7,46 Sekunden 30.05.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Janotta, Tobias (1993) (») Kinder M11 7,46 Sekunden 06.06.2004 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schöffler, Nick (2005) (») Kinder M11 7,46 Sekunden 26.05.2016 Bönen
(Stadion)
Wortmann, Anna (1985) (») Jugend W13 7,48 Sekunden 27.09.1998 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wawerka, Matthias (1985) (») Jugend M13 7,48 Sekunden 27.09.1998 Hamm
(Stadion)
Gleissner, Martina (1985) (») Jugend W13 7,50 Sekunden 17.05.1998 Bönen
(Stadion)
Stenzel, Sarah (1986) (») Jugend W12 7,50 Sekunden 06.06.1998 Iserlohn
(Stadion)
Seretny, Janine (1987) (») Jugend W12 7,52 Sekunden 03.06.1999 Bönen
(Stadion)
Janotta, Tobias (1993) (») Kinder M11 7,53 Sekunden 26.09.2004 Gladbeck
(Stadion)
Schwabe, Stefan (1983) (») Jugend M13 7,54 Sekunden 15.06.1996 Bönen
(Stadion)
Schönenberg, Verena (1982) (») Kinder W11 7,3 Sekunden 26.09.1993 Bönen
(Stadion)
Petschler, Nadja (1985) (») Kinder W11 7,3 Sekunden 06.06.1996 Bönen
(Stadion)
Sonntag, Jennifer (1983) (») Jugend W13 7,3 Sekunden 20.06.1996 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wortmann, Anna (1985) (») Jugend W12 7,3 Sekunden 26.06.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schlieper, Andreas (1987) (») Jugend M12 7,3 Sekunden 20.05.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kipper, Fabian (1994) (») Kinder M11 7,3 Sekunden 30.04.2005 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schöffler, Nick (2005) (») Kinder M11 7,55 Sekunden
(Wind: +1,2)
22.05.2016 Werl
(Stadion)
Thomas, Stephanie (1984) (») Jugend W13 7,56 Sekunden 25.05.1997 Bönen
(Stadion)
Tewes, Vanessa (1987) (») Kinder W11 7,56 Sekunden 17.05.1998 Bönen
(Stadion)
Becks, Alexander (1989) (») Kinder M10 7,56 Sekunden 30.05.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Becks, Alexander (1989) (») Kinder M11 7,56 Sekunden 24.09.2000 Oeynhausen
(Stadion)
Kipper, Fabian (1994) (») Kinder M11 7,56 Sekunden
(Wind: +0,8)
19.06.2005 Menden
(Stadion)
Holze, Magdalena (1994) (») Kinder W11 7,57 Sekunden
(Wind: +0,6)
19.06.2005 Menden
(Stadion)
Krämer, Stefanie (1987) (») Jugend W12 7,58 Sekunden 03.06.1999 Bönen
(Stadion)
Wiezorrek, Anke (1987) (») Jugend W12 7,60 Sekunden 08.05.1999 Kamen
(Stadion)
Sonntag, Alexandra (1986) (») Jugend W12 7,62 Sekunden 06.06.1998 Iserlohn
(Stadion)
Herbst, Stefan (1987) (») Jugend M12 7,62 Sekunden 01.05.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Lehner, Sarah (1987) (») Jugend W12 7,62 Sekunden 19.09.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Tiemann, Jasmin (1989) (») Kinder W11 7,62 Sekunden 17.09.2000 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kipper, Fabian (1994) (») Kinder M11 7,62 Sekunden
(Wind: +0,5)
25.09.2005 Arnsberg
(Stadion)
Schwabe, Stefan (1983) (») Jugend M12 7,64 Sekunden 14.05.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schwabe, Stefan (1983) (») Jugend M12 7,64 Sekunden 14.08.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Karadenizli, Özlem (1982) (») Jugend W13 7,64 Sekunden 14.08.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Osinski, Maik (1985) (») Kinder M11 7,64 Sekunden 11.05.1996 Kamen
(Stadion)
Lange, Katharina (1986) (») Jugend W13 7,64 Sekunden 06.06.1999 Menden
(Stadion)
Mertens, Simon (1989) (») Kinder M11 7,64 Sekunden 28.05.2000 Bönen
(Stadion)
Holze, Magdalena (1994) (») Kinder W11 7,64 Sekunden
(Wind: +0,1)
25.09.2005 Arnsberg
(Stadion)
Thomas, Stephanie (1984) (») Jugend W12 7,4 Sekunden 06.06.1996 Bönen
(Stadion)
Tewes, Vanessa (1987) (») Kinder W10 7,4 Sekunden 14.09.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schulte, Martina (1985) (») Jugend W13 7,4 Sekunden 24.05.1998 Hamm
(Stadion)
Janotta, Tobias (1993) (») Kinder M11 7,4 Sekunden 02.05.2004 Hamm
(Stadion)
Janotta, Tobias (1993) (») Kinder M11 7,4 Sekunden 26.06.2004 Unna
(Stadion)
Janotta, Tobias (1993) (») Kinder M11 7,4 Sekunden 10.10.2004 Hamm
(Stadion)
Vogt, Sebastian (1992) (») Kinder M11 7,66 Sekunden 19.06.2003 Bönen
(Stadion)
Doligkeit, Nadja (1999) (») Kinder W11 7,67 Sekunden 03.10.2010 Hamm
(Stadion)
Vogt, Sebastian (1992) (») Kinder M11 7,68 Sekunden 26.07.2003 Hamm
(Stadion)
Janotta, Tobias (1993) (») Kinder M11 7,68 Sekunden 22.05.2004 Werl
(Stadion)
Holze, Magdalena (1994) (») Kinder W11 7,68 Sekunden 05.06.2005 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schöffler, Nick (2005) (») Kinder M10 7,68 Sekunden 27.09.2015 Werne
(Stadion)
Schöffler, Nick (2005) (») Kinder M11 7,68 Sekunden 26.06.2016 Werl
(Stadion)
Kaya, Zümra (1993) (») Kinder W11 7,70 Sekunden
(Wind: -0,9)
11.07.2004 Menden
(Stadion)
Kipper, Fabian (1994) (») Kinder M11 7,70 Sekunden 05.06.2005 Hamm
(Stadion)
Keller, Jennifer (1985) (») Jugend W13 7,71 Sekunden 06.06.1998 Iserlohn
(Stadion)
Kappelmann, Sabine (1986) (») Jugend W13 7,72 Sekunden 30.05.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wegener, Christopher (1987) (») Jugend M12 7,72 Sekunden 19.09.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Buthe, Teresa (1989) (») Kinder W11 7,72 Sekunden 24.09.2000 Oeynhausen
(Stadion)
Helfenbein, Falk (1990) (») Kinder M11 7,72 Sekunden 10.06.2001 Bönen
(Stadion)
Kipper, Fabian (1994) (») Kinder M10 7,72 Sekunden
(Wind: -0,9)
11.07.2004 Menden
(Stadion)
Kipper, Fabian (1994) (») Kinder M10 7,73 Sekunden 26.09.2004 Gladbeck
(Stadion)
Köhne, Sinja (2001) (») Kinder W11 7,73 Sekunden 07.06.2012 Bönen
(Stadion)
Jagodzinski, Michael (1982) (») Jugend M13 7,74 Sekunden 14.05.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Karadenizli, Özlem (1982) (») Jugend W13 7,74 Sekunden 14.05.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Sundermann, Michael (1983) (») Jugend M12 7,74 Sekunden 14.08.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Gleissner, Martina (1985) (») Jugend W12 7,74 Sekunden 25.05.1997 Bönen
(Stadion)
Herbst, Stefan (1987) (») Kinder M11 7,74 Sekunden 17.05.1998 Bönen
(Stadion)
Lange, Katharina (1986) (») Jugend W12 7,74 Sekunden 06.06.1998 Iserlohn
(Stadion)
Herbst, Kerstin (1989) (») Kinder W11 7,74 Sekunden 28.05.2000 Bönen
(Stadion)
Kaya, Zümra (1993) (») Kinder W11 7,74 Sekunden 06.06.2004 Hamm
(Stadion)
Franz, Patrick (1985) (») Jugend M12 7,5 Sekunden 26.06.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kaiser, Jan-Hendrik (1991) (») Kinder M11 7,5 Sekunden 14.09.2002 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kaya, Zümra (1993) (») Kinder W11 7,5 Sekunden 02.05.2004 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kipper, Fabian (1994) (») Kinder M10 7,5 Sekunden 26.06.2004 Unna
(Stadion)
Janotta, Tobias (1993) (») Kinder M11 7,5 Sekunden 02.10.2004 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kaya, Zümra (1993) (») Kinder W11 7,5 Sekunden 02.10.2004 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kipper, Fabian (1994) (») Kinder M11 7,5 Sekunden 27.08.2005 Hamm
(Stadion)
Pajor, Nina (1995) (») Kinder W11 7,5 Sekunden 30.04.2006 Hamm
(Stadion)
Klein, Jan (2001) (») Kinder M11 7,5 Sekunden 20.06.2012 Pelkum
(Stadion)
Helfenbein, Falk (1990) (») Kinder M10 7,76 Sekunden 24.09.2000 Oeynhausen
(Stadion)
Kipper, Fabian (1994) (») Kinder M10 7,76 Sekunden 06.06.2004 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schulz, Hillary (1995) (») Kinder W10 7,76 Sekunden
(Wind: +0,2)
25.09.2005 Arnsberg
(Stadion)
Klotmann, Hendrik (2007) (») Kinder M10 7,76 Sekunden 17.09.2017 Werne
(Stadion)
Köhne, Sinja (2001) (») Kinder W11 7,77 Sekunden 30.09.2012 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kionka, Melanie (1989) (») Kinder W11 7,78 Sekunden 28.05.2000 Bönen
(Stadion)
Janotta, Tobias (1993) (») Kinder M11 7,78 Sekunden 08.05.2004 Kamen
(Stadion)
Kipper, Fabian (1994) (») Kinder M10 7,78 Sekunden 08.05.2004 Kamen
(Stadion)
Kaya, Zümra (1993) (») Kinder W11 7,78 Sekunden 11.09.2004 Paderborn
(Stadion)
Kipper, Fabian (1994) (») Kinder M11 7,78 Sekunden 27.02.2005 Dortmund
(Halle)
Schöffler, Nick (2005) (») Kinder M10 7,79 Sekunden 04.06.2015 Bönen
(Stadion)
Wiezorrek, Anke (1987) (») Kinder W11 7,80 Sekunden 17.05.1998 Bönen
(Stadion)
Hielscher, Christopher (1987) (») Jugend M12 7,80 Sekunden 19.09.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schaeg, Mattias (1989) (») Kinder M11 7,80 Sekunden 28.05.2000 Bönen
(Stadion)
Iwe, Pascal (1989) (») Kinder M11 7,80 Sekunden 24.09.2000 Oeynhausen
(Stadion)
Sander, Mirjam (1990) (») Kinder W11 7,80 Sekunden 10.06.2001 Bönen
(Stadion)
Wiezorrek, Daniel (1992) (») Kinder M10 7,80 Sekunden 29.09.2002 Kamen
(Stadion)
Gerling, Uta (1986) (») Jugend W13 7,81 Sekunden 06.06.1999 Menden
(Stadion)
Keil, Louisa (2002) (») Kinder W11 7,81 Sekunden 30.05.2013 Bönen
(Stadion)
Herbst, Markus (1985) (») Jugend M12 7,82 Sekunden 25.05.1997 Bönen
(Stadion)
Leliwa von, Carolin (1984) (») Jugend W13 7,82 Sekunden 28.09.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wappler, Nina (1986) (») Jugend W12 7,82 Sekunden 06.06.1998 Iserlohn
(Stadion)
Lange, Johanna (1986) (») Jugend W12 7,82 Sekunden 27.09.1998 Hamm
(Stadion)
Lange, Johanna (1986) (») Jugend W13 7,82 Sekunden 01.05.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wieland, Katja (1990) (») Kinder W11 7,82 Sekunden 22.09.2001 Gladbeck
(Stadion)
Janotta, Tobias (1993) (») Kinder M11 7,82 Sekunden 18.09.2004 Kamen
(Stadion)
Schulz, Hillary (1995) (») Kinder W11 7,82 Sekunden 11.06.2006 Hamm
(Stadion)
Horsthemke, Lilli (2002) (») Kinder W11 7,83 Sekunden 30.05.2013 Bönen
(Stadion)
Pajor, Nina (1995) (») Kinder W11 7,84 Sekunden 11.06.2006 Hamm
(Stadion)
Klein, Jan (2001) (») Kinder M11 7,84 Sekunden 07.06.2012 Bönen
(Stadion)
Keil, Louisa (2002) (») Kinder W11 7,84 Sekunden 07.07.2013 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schönenberg, Verena (1982) (») Jugend W13 7,6 Sekunden 10.09.1995 Bönen
(Stadion)
Becker, Anne (1983) (») Jugend W13 7,6 Sekunden 20.06.1996 Hamm
(Stadion)
Stenzel, Sarah (1986) (») Kinder W11 7,6 Sekunden 26.04.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Zörner, Rene (1984) (») Jugend M13 7,6 Sekunden 26.06.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wiezorrek, Anke (1987) (») Kinder W10 7,6 Sekunden 14.09.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Holze, Magdalena (1994) (») Kinder W10 7,6 Sekunden 02.05.2004 Hamm
(Stadion)
Pelka, Philipp (1994) (») Kinder M10 7,6 Sekunden 02.10.2004 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kaya, Zümra (1993) (») Kinder W11 7,6 Sekunden 10.10.2004 Hamm
(Stadion)
Holze, Magdalena (1994) (») Kinder W11 7,6 Sekunden 30.04.2005 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kipper, Fabian (1994) (») Kinder M11 7,6 Sekunden 11.06.2005 Unna
(Stadion)
Tscharnik, Julia (1999) (») Kinder W11 7,6 Sekunden 23.06.2010 Pelkum
(Stadion)
Sonntag, Alexandra (1986) (») Kinder W11 7,86 Sekunden 25.05.1997 Bönen
(Stadion)
Seretny, Janine (1987) (») Kinder W11 7,86 Sekunden 17.05.1998 Bönen
(Stadion)
Beulertz, Markus (1985) (») Jugend M13 7,86 Sekunden 27.09.1998 Hamm
(Stadion)
Geveler, Angela (1986) (») Jugend W13 7,86 Sekunden 01.05.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kipper, Fabian (1994) (») Kinder M9 7,86 Sekunden 26.07.2003 Hamm
(Stadion)
Pelka, Philipp (1994) (») Kinder M11 7,86 Sekunden
(Wind: +0,4)
19.06.2005 Menden
(Stadion)
Holze, Magdalena (1994) (») Kinder W11 7,86 Sekunden 04.09.2005 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kaya, Zübeyir (1997) (») Kinder M10 7,86 Sekunden 20.05.2007 Bönen
(Stadion)
Tscharnik, Julia (1999) (») Kinder W11 7,86 Sekunden 30.05.2010 Hamm
(Stadion)
Tscharnik, Julia (1999) (») Kinder W11 7,86 Sekunden 03.06.2010 Bönen
(Stadion)
Biernatzki, Julia (2000) (») Kinder W11 7,86 Sekunden 23.06.2011 Bönen
(Stadion)
Klein, Jan (2001) (») Kinder M11 7,86 Sekunden 30.09.2012 Hamm
(Stadion)
Horsthemke, Lilli (2002) (») Kinder W11 7,86 Sekunden 10.02.2013 Dortmund
(Halle)
Senel, Ece (2003) (») Kinder W11 7,86 Sekunden 19.06.2014 Bönen
(Stadion)
Köhne, Sinja (2001) (») Kinder W11 7,87 Sekunden 02.09.2012 Hagen
(Stadion)
Gleissner, Martina (1985) (») Kinder W11 7,88 Sekunden 15.06.1996 Bönen
(Stadion)
Wilczek, Halina (1985) (») Jugend W12 7,88 Sekunden 28.09.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Becks, Alexander (1989) (») Kinder M9 7,88 Sekunden 17.05.1998 Bönen
(Stadion)
Wortmann, Ricarda (1986) (») Jugend W13 7,88 Sekunden 01.05.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Jebbara, Nora (1986) (») Jugend W13 7,88 Sekunden 01.05.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Janotta, Tobias (1993) (») Kinder M10 7,88 Sekunden 26.07.2003 Hamm
(Stadion)
Pelka, Philipp (1994) (») Kinder M11 7,88 Sekunden 27.02.2005 Dortmund
(Halle)
Pelka, Philipp (1994) (») Kinder M11 7,88 Sekunden
(Wind: +0,4)
25.09.2005 Arnsberg
(Stadion)
Holtmann, Leon (1998) (») Kinder M11 7,89 Sekunden 20.09.2009 Hamm
(Stadion)
Horsthemke, Lilli (2002) (») Kinder W11 7,89 Sekunden 29.09.2013 Kamen
(Stadion)
Senel, Ece (2003) (») Kinder W11 7,89 Sekunden 04.05.2014 Hamm
(Stadion)
Sand, Moritz (2004) (») Kinder M11 7,89 Sekunden 17.05.2015 Bönen
(Stadion)
Hahn, Andrea (1985) (») Jugend W12 7,90 Sekunden 25.05.1997 Bönen
(Stadion)
Wilczek, Halina (1985) (») Jugend W13 7,90 Sekunden 01.05.1998 Hamm
(Stadion)
Gerling, Uta (1986) (») Jugend W12 7,90 Sekunden 27.09.1998 Hamm
(Stadion)
Herbst, Markus (1985) (») Jugend M13 7,90 Sekunden 27.09.1998 Hamm
(Stadion)
Pelka, Philipp (1994) (») Kinder M10 7,90 Sekunden 08.05.2004 Kamen
(Stadion)
Paetsch, Johanna (1993) (») Kinder W11 7,90 Sekunden 06.06.2004 Hamm
(Stadion)
Pelka, Philipp (1994) (») Kinder M11 7,90 Sekunden 05.06.2005 Hamm
(Stadion)
Pajor, Nina (1995) (») Kinder W10 7,90 Sekunden
(Wind: +0,7)
25.09.2005 Arnsberg
(Stadion)
Doligkeit, Nadja (1999) (») Kinder W11 7,90 Sekunden 25.04.2010 Hamm
(Stadion)
Eusterholz, Justus (2003) (») Kinder M11 7,90 Sekunden 19.06.2014 Bönen
(Stadion)
Wöhrmann, Emma (2004) (») Kinder W11 7,90 Sekunden 13.09.2015 Hagen
(Stadion)
Zerm, Tanja (1989) (») Kinder W11 7,91 Sekunden 18.06.2000 Menden
(Stadion)
Iwe, Marcel (1985) (») Jugend M12 7,92 Sekunden 01.05.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kappelmann, Sabine (1986) (») Jugend W12 7,92 Sekunden 17.05.1998 Bönen
(Stadion)
Schumann, Timo (1988) (») Kinder M11 7,92 Sekunden 19.09.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Krämer, Ann-Christin (1990) (») Kinder W11 7,92 Sekunden 10.06.2001 Bönen
(Stadion)
Wiezorrek, Matthias (1990) (») Kinder M11 7,92 Sekunden 01.09.2001 Hamm
(Stadion)
Holze, Magdalena (1994) (») Kinder W10 7,92 Sekunden 06.06.2004 Hamm
(Stadion)
Pelka, Philipp (1994) (») Kinder M10 7,92 Sekunden
(Wind: -0,9)
11.07.2004 Menden
(Stadion)
Kipper, Fabian (1994) (») Kinder M11 7,92 Sekunden 04.09.2005 Hamm
(Stadion)
Biernatzki, Julia (2000) (») Kinder W11 7,92 Sekunden 21.05.2011 Hamm
(Stadion)
Horsthemke, Lilli (2002) (») Kinder W11 7,92 Sekunden 23.06.2013 Werl
(Stadion)
Schöffler, Nick (2005) (») Kinder M9 7,92 Sekunden 19.06.2014 Bönen
(Stadion)
Bevermann, André (1991) (») Kinder M10 7,93 Sekunden 22.09.2001 Gladbeck
(Stadion)
Reger, Matthias (1998) (») Kinder M11 7,93 Sekunden 20.09.2009 Hamm
(Stadion)
Biernatzki, Julia (2000) (») Kinder W11 7,93 Sekunden 10.07.2011 Kamen
(Stadion)
Wöhrmann, Emma (2004) (») Kinder W11 7,93 Sekunden 04.06.2015 Bönen
(Stadion)
Vipotnik, Christian (1982) (») Jugend M13 7,94 Sekunden 14.05.1995 Hamm
(Stadion)
Dinter, Rona (1985) (») Jugend W12 7,94 Sekunden 28.09.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Lange, Markus (1986) (») Jugend M13 7,94 Sekunden 30.05.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Sander, Mirjam (1990) (») Kinder W10 7,94 Sekunden 28.05.2000 Bönen
(Stadion)
Baranowski, Jan (1991) (») Kinder M11 7,94 Sekunden 09.06.2002 Hamm
(Stadion)
Köhne, Sinja (2001) (») Kinder W10 7,94 Sekunden 23.06.2011 Bönen
(Stadion)
Klein, Jan (2001) (») Kinder M10 7,94 Sekunden 10.07.2011 Kamen
(Stadion)
Cosan, Melike (2003) (») Kinder W10 7,94 Sekunden 07.07.2013 Hamm
(Stadion)
Eusterholz, Justus (2003) (») Kinder M10 7,94 Sekunden 07.07.2013 Hamm
(Stadion)
Keil, Louisa (2002) (») Kinder W11 7,94 Sekunden 29.09.2013 Kamen
(Stadion)
Senel, Ece (2003) (») Kinder W11 7,94 Sekunden 28.09.2014 Werne
(Stadion)
Stenzel, Sarah (1986) (») Kinder W10 7,7 Sekunden 30.04.1996 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kappelmann, Sabine (1986) (») Kinder W11 7,7 Sekunden 26.04.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Lange, Johanna (1986) (») Kinder W11 7,7 Sekunden 14.09.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Geveler, Angela (1986) (») Jugend W12 7,7 Sekunden 24.05.1998 Hamm
(Stadion)
Pelka, Philipp (1994) (») Kinder M10 7,7 Sekunden 02.05.2004 Hamm
(Stadion)
Vogt, Tobias (1994) (») Kinder M11 7,7 Sekunden 30.04.2005 Hamm
(Stadion)
Pelka, Philipp (1994) (») Kinder M11 7,7 Sekunden 11.06.2005 Unna
(Stadion)
Holze, Magdalena (1994) (») Kinder W11 7,7 Sekunden 27.08.2005 Hamm
(Stadion)
Pelka, Philipp (1994) (») Kinder M10 7,95 Sekunden 26.09.2004 Gladbeck
(Stadion)
Köhne, Sinja (2001) (») Kinder W10 7,95 Sekunden 21.05.2011 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wappler, Nina (1986) (») Kinder W11 7,96 Sekunden 25.05.1997 Bönen
(Stadion)
Schaeg, Frederik (1992) (») Kinder M11 7,96 Sekunden 26.07.2003 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kipper, Fabian (1994) (») Kinder M10 7,96 Sekunden 18.09.2004 Kamen
(Stadion)
Holze, Magdalena (1994) (») Kinder W11 7,96 Sekunden 27.02.2005 Dortmund
(Halle)
Pajor, Simon (1998) (») Kinder M11 7,96 Sekunden 26.04.2009 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wiemer, Alina (1998) (») Kinder W11 7,96 Sekunden 20.09.2009 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schüler, Darijan (1995) (») Kinder M10 7,97 Sekunden
(Wind: +0,4)
19.06.2005 Menden
(Stadion)
Köhne, Sinja (2001) (») Kinder W10 7,97 Sekunden 10.07.2011 Kamen
(Stadion)
Sammert, Nils (1987) (») Kinder M10 7,98 Sekunden 25.05.1997 Bönen
(Stadion)
Lehner, Sarah (1987) (») Kinder W11 7,98 Sekunden 27.09.1998 Hamm
(Stadion)
Pelka, Philipp (1994) (») Kinder M10 7,98 Sekunden 06.06.2004 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schüler, Darijan (1995) (») Kinder M10 7,98 Sekunden
(Wind: +0,5)
25.09.2005 Arnsberg
(Stadion)
Keil, Louisa (2002) (») Kinder W11 7,98 Sekunden 12.05.2013 Hamm
(Stadion)
Schöffler, Nick (2005) (») Kinder M10 7,98 Sekunden 21.06.2015 Werl
(Stadion)
Wortmann, Ricarda (1986) (») Jugend W12 7,99 Sekunden 06.06.1998 Iserlohn
(Stadion)
Köhne, Sinja (2001) (») Kinder W10 7,99 Sekunden 20.02.2011 Dortmund
(Halle)
Klein, Jan (2001) (») Kinder M10 7,99 Sekunden 10.07.2011 Kamen
(Stadion)
Wöhrmann, Emma (2004) (») Kinder W11 7,99 Sekunden 27.09.2015 Werne
(Stadion)
Herbst, Stefan (1987) (») Kinder M10 8,00 Sekunden 28.09.1997 Hamm
(Stadion)
Buthe, Philipp (1987) (») Jugend M12 8,00 Sekunden 19.09.1999 Hamm
(Stadion)
Wieland, Katja (1990) (») Kinder W10 8,00 Sekunden 24.09.2000 Oeynhausen
(Stadion)
Schüler, Darijan (1995) (») Kinder M10 8,00 Sekunden 05.06.2005 Hamm
(Stadion)
Janßen, Tobias (1994) (») Kinder M11 8,00 Sekunden 05.06.2005 Hamm
(Stadion)
Kaya, Zübeyir (1997) (») Kinder M9 8,00 Sekunden 10.09.2006 Hamm
(Stadion)
Biernatzki, Julia (2000) (») Kinder W8 8,00 Sekunden 07.09.2008 Hamm
(Stadion)
Köhne, Sinja (2001) (») Kinder W10 8,00 Sekunden 10.07.2011 Kamen
(Stadion)

 

Insgesamt 2148 Datensätze     -     Seite: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |

 

Valid XHTML 1.1